FRANCISCO MIER-Y-TERAN2019
STEVE O'DONNELL2018
TERRY DAVIS2017
DANNY WILL2016
PAUL E. LUNDQUIST2015
SWEN L. HOFFMAN2014
ROBERT J. SANGSTER2013
SCOTT A BATES2012
BRUCE LIMKE *2011
WALTER ASHLOCK2010
JAMES R. SHOEMAKER2009
CLINTON W. ANTHIS2008
ROBIN B. KNOX *2007
JOHN LENNOX-GENTLE2006
THAINE LENNOX-GENTLE2005
CHARLES L. BOWERS *2004
RONALD J. YOUNG *  (Honorary)2003
JEFFRY H. FANKHAUSER2003
DAVID P. EVANSIN *2002
JOE Y. KELLER *2001
EDWIN R. HAMM2000

THOMAS A. JOHNSON1999
ROBERT L. SAGE *1998
E. RICK WATROUS1997
RONALD S. JUUL1996
ROBERT F. HAMILL *1995
ROBERT C. HAAS *1994
JOHN R. GARRETT1993
EVERETT D. LORENCE *1992
PHILLIP G. TRIMBLE1991
CHARLES W. CARDARELLE1990
W. CRAIG LUCAS *1989
RICHARD G. DUNCAN1988
GEORGE L. JOHNSON *1987
ARTHUR W. BOOTH *1986
ROBERT G. HOLLENBECK1985
SIDNEY C. WRIGHT1984
ALGER J. SLOSSER II *1983
GEORGE MAKRIS *1982
GEORGE W. VOGEL *1981
ROBERT G. POWELL *1980
ORVAL C. NELSON *1979
DANIEL G. TAYLOR *1978
CLAREDON F. FLOYD *1977
JAMES F. KEASLING *1976
JOHN A. DAVIS *1975
ARTHUR W. JOHNSON *1974
ALBERT K. STEELE *1973
SCOTT E. SLOAN *1972
KENNETH R. SHUPE *1971
CHARLES E. GREER1970
ROBERT L. SOBEY *1969
LEO P. MASSEK *1968
LAWRENCE A. FRALEY *1967
MARION W. PIFER *1966
CLARK H. SKINNER1965

HENRY E. DOMIRE *1964
WOODROW W. TAYLOR *1963
HAROLD A. KEAN *1962
JOHN R. JULIAN *1961
ANDREW J. McKINSTER *1960
JAMES J. KIMSEY *1959
LAUREL W. KENYON *1958
LAWRENCE R. KING *1957
JOHN R. WILLIAMSON *1956
HORACE W. KIMSEY1955
ORVAL H. SPARKS *1954
HAROLD M. HULTZ *1953
CHARLES B. HUGINS *1952
DELBERT D. COLVIN *1951
NORMAN H. GRANES *1950
ALBERT C. NELSON *1949
C. D. HOLLINGSWORTH *1948
FRANK M. SHINN *1947
HAROLD B. RHEA *1946***
RICHARD H. SIMON *1946
WILLIAM H. WAITE *1945
FRANK M. BURNETT *1944
WILLIAM H. PRIDDY *1943
DONALD A. RICHTER *1942
ULVA C. THOMAS *1941
CECIL R. DITSCH *1940
SILAS VAUGHT *1939
JESSE W. GERN *1938
WILLIAM M. RICHARDS *1937
GEORGE G. CASEY *1936
ARTHUR LUCAS *1935
FRANK E. ADAMS *1934
JAMES E. HOSKIN *1933
EDWARD C. PETERSON *1932
THOMAS W. SHERER *1931

CHESTER W. OGBORN *1930
CLARENCE J. MORROW *1929
JAMES HOSKIN *1928
IVY W. HUNT *1927
GEORGE MALCOLM *1926
HAROLD O. EAGLETON *1925
WILLIAM C. CUTHBERT *1924
WILLIAM J. SMITH. JR. *1923
FRANK F. MILLER *1922
ORVILLE C. HOFFMAN *1921
JOHN F. CAMERON *1920
HARRY L. POTTS *1919
WALTER C. CRYSLER *1918
FRANK B. NESBITT *1916
JAMES MacLAUGHLIN *1915
ROYAL J. LEACH *1913,1914
JOSEPH W. McBROOM *1912
JOHN H. GODDARD *1911
ERNEST J. MITCHELL *1908,1909
CHARLES KALINOWSKI *1906
FRANK E. ROGERS *1903, 1904, 1905
HAMPDEN H. SHEPPERD *1901, 1902
WILIAM H. COBB *1898
EBENEZER JULL *1897, 1900, 1907, 1910
RUDOLPH W. CANDLER *1896, 1899, 1917
CHARLES D. McAULFFE *1894, 1895
WILLIAM W. CHAPMAN *1892, 1893
ARCHIBALD J. VANDEREN *1891
WALTER G. WILSON *1890
JOSEPH W. BOWLES *1887, 1888, 1889
JAMES A. JOHNSON *1883, 1884, 1885
LEWIS B. AMES *1879, 1880, 1881, 1882
JEREMIAH M. FOX *1874, 1876
HENRY E. ALLEN *1873, 1875, 1877
JOSEPH W. BOWLES *1872, 1878, 1886

*Deceased

***Died 12 hours after installation

Affiliated Past Masters

Richard L. McKee1978
John H. Buchanan1980
William F. Coellen, Jr.1980
Kent Burns1983
Alan AR. Franke1985
Friedrich W. Glaser1985-1987
Sanford A. Campbell1988
James Oliver1988-1989 2003-2008
Richard P. Jasper1996, 2001
Melvin H. Boll1998-2003
Harry P. Ciruli, Jr.2000
Charles Downing1995, 2006, 2007, 2013
Tony Dattilo2003
Jay Bobick2011